Season 1:
broadcasted 24.3.
(1)
Forgeti
-
watch
broadcasted 24.3.
(3)
Clown College
-
watch
broadcasted 25.3.
(4)
The Ring Leader
-
watch
broadcasted 25.3.
(5)
Take 10
-
watch
broadcasted 25.3.
(6)
Ben 24hrs
-
watch
broadcasted 25.3.
(7)
Freaky Gwen Ben
-
watch
broadcasted 26.3.
(8)
Rustbucket RIP
-
watch
broadcasted 26.3.
(9)
The Clocktopus
-
watch
broadcasted 26.3.
(10)
Growing Pains
-
watch
broadcasted 26.3.
(11)
Villain Time
-
watch
broadcasted 27.3.
(12)
Something I Ate
-
watch
broadcasted 27.3.
(13)
Don't Let the Bass Drop
-
watch
broadcasted 27.3.
(14)
Cutting Corners
-
watch
broadcasted 27.3.
(15)
Animo Farm
-
watch
broadcasted 28.3.
(16)
Riding the Storm Out
-
watch
broadcasted 28.3.
(17)
Need for Speed
-
watch
broadcasted 28.3.
(18)
Brief Career of Lucky Girl
-
watch
broadcasted 28.3.
(19)
Waterfilter
-
watch
(20)
Story, Bored
-
watch
(22)
Recipe for Disaster
-
watch
(23)
Rustbucket RIP
-
watch
(24)
Freaky Gwen Ben
-
watch
(26)
Bright Lights, Black Hearts
-
watch
(27)
Don't Laze Me, Bro
-
watch
(28)
Don't Let the Bass Drop
-
watch
(30)
Zombozo-Land
-
watch
(32)
Max to the Max
-
watch
(33)
Cutting Corners
-
watch
(35)
Scared Silly
-
watch
(36)
Need for Speed
-
watch
will be in TV 2.4. 12:35
(37)
Omni-Tricked, Part 1
will be in TV 2.4. 12:45
(38)
Omni-Tricked, Part 2
will be in TV 2.4. 13:05
(39)
Omni-Tricked, Part 3
will be in TV 2.4. 13:15
(40)
Omni-Tricked, Part 4
Season 2:
will be in TV 3.4. 12:45
(1)
Out to Launch
will be in TV 3.4. 13:15
(2)
Battle at the Biggie Box
will be in TV 4.4. 12:35
(3)
Bon Voyage
will be in TV 4.4. 13:15
(4)
Mayhem in Mascot
will be in TV 5.4. 12:35
(5)
Screamcatcher
will be in TV 6.4. 12:35
(6)
Creature Feature
will be in TV 7.4. 12:45
(7)
Bomzobo Lives
will be in TV 5.4. 13:05
(8)
Animorphosis
will be in TV 7.4. 12:35
(9)
Assault on Pancake Palace
will be in TV 5.4. 13:15
(10)
High-Stress Express
will be in TV 4.4. 12:45
(11)
The 11th Alien, Part 1
will be in TV 4.4. 13:05
(12)
The 11th Alien, Part 2
will be in TV 8.4. 13:05
(13)
Half-Sies
will be in TV 8.4. 13:15
(14)
Xingo's Back
will be in TV 9.4. 12:35
(15)
Bounty Ball
will be in TV 9.4. 12:45
(16)
Fear the Fogg
will be in TV 9.4. 13:15
(17)
Super-Villain Team-Up
will be in TV 3.4. 13:05
(18)
Can I Keep It?
will be in TV 10.4. 12:45
(19)
Chicken Nuggets of Wisdom
broadcasted 22.3.
(20)
All Koiled Up
-
watch
will be in TV 7.4. 13:15
(21)
King Koil
will be in TV 9.4. 13:05
(22)
The Charm Offensive
will be in TV 10.4. 13:15
(23)
Double Hex
broadcasted 22.3.
(24)
Ye Olde Laser Duel
-
watch
broadcasted 22.3.
(25)
Ben Again and Again
-
watch
will be in TV 5.4. 12:45
(26)
Vote Zombozo
will be in TV 6.4. 12:45
(27)
Drone On
will be in TV 6.4. 13:05
(28)
Safari Sa'Bad
will be in TV 6.4. 13:15
(29)
The Nature of Things
will be in TV 7.4. 13:05
(30)
The Sound and the Furry
will be in TV 8.4. 12:35
(31)
Reststop Roustabout
will be in TV 8.4. 12:45
(32)
That's The Stuff
will be in TV 10.4. 12:35
(33)
The Feels
will be in TV 10.4. 13:05
(34)
Past Aliens Present
broadcasted 23.3.
(35)
Dreamtime
-
watch
Season 3:
broadcasted 23.3.
(1)
Omni-Copped
-
watch
broadcasted 23.3.
(2)
This One Goes to 11
-
watch
broadcasted 24.3.
(3)
Rath of Con
-
watch
broadcasted 25.3.
(4)
Poles Apart
-
watch
broadcasted 25.3.
(5)
Show Don't Tell
-
watch
broadcasted 26.3.
(6)
Welcome to Zombozo-Zone!
-
watch
broadcasted 27.3.
(7)
Bridge Out
-
watch
broadcasted 28.3.
(8)
Beach Heads
-
watch
broadcasted 28.3.
(9)
Charm School's Out
-
watch
(10)
Billy Bajillions
-
watch
(11)
Franken-Fight
-
watch
(12)
Buggin' the Bugs
-
watch
(15)
Them's Fightin' Words!
-
watch
(16)
Mutiny for the Bounty
-
watch
(17)
The Chupaca-bro
-
watch
(19)
Introducing Kevin 11
-
watch
(20)
Four by Four
-
watch
broadcasted 24.3.
(21)
Moor Fogg
-
watch
broadcasted 24.3.
(22)
King of the Castle
-
watch
broadcasted 25.3.
(23)
Speechless on the Seine
-
watch
broadcasted 26.3.
(24)
Don't Touch
-
watch
broadcasted 26.3.
(25)
Big in Japan
-
watch
broadcasted 27.3.
(26)
Cyber Slammers
-
watch
broadcasted 27.3.
(27)
Big Ben 10
-
watch
broadcasted 28.3.
(28)
LaGrange Murralle
-
watch
(29)
Lickety Split
-
watch
(30)
The Claws of the Cat
-
watch
will be in TV 5.4. 18:50
(31)
Roundabout
will be in TV 5.4. 19:00
(32)
Roundabout
will be in TV 2.4. 18:50
(33)
Cirque-Us/Forever Road
will be in TV 2.4. 19:00
(34)
Cirque-Us/Forever Road
will be in TV 2.4. 19:10
(35)
The Bentathlon/Prey or Play
will be in TV 3.4. 18:50
(36)
The Bentathlon/Prey or Play
will be in TV 3.4. 19:10
(37)
Beware the Scare-Crow
will be in TV 4.4. 18:50
(38)
My Bodyguard/Wheels of Fortune
will be in TV 4.4. 19:00
(39)
And Xingo Was His Name-O
will be in TV 4.4. 19:10
(40)
Fear in the Family
will be in TV 5.4. 19:10
(41)
Xingo Nation/Heads of the Family
will be in TV 6.4. 18:50
(42)
Xingo Nation/Heads of the Family
will be in TV 6.4. 19:00
(43)
My Bodyguard
will be in TV 6.4. 19:10
(44)
Wheels of Fortune
will be in TV 7.4. 18:50
(45)
Heat of the Moment
will be in TV 7.4. 19:00
(46)
Vin Diagram
will be in TV 7.4. 19:10
(47)
A Sticky Situation
will be in TV 8.4. 18:50
(48)
What Rhymes with Omnitrix?
will be in TV 8.4. 19:00
(49)
You Remind Me of Someone
will be in TV 8.4. 19:10
(50)
Adrenaland Jr.
will be in TV 9.4. 18:50
(51)
Steam Fight at the OK Corral
will be in TV 9.4. 19:00
(52)
I Don't Like You
Season 4:
will be in TV 13.4. 18:50
(1)
Chicken in Chichen Itza, Part 1: Pyramid Scheme
will be in TV 13.4. 19:00
(2)
Chicken in Chichen Itza, Part 2: The Wages of Fear
will be in TV 9.4. 19:10
(5)
Gentle Ben
will be in TV 10.4. 18:50
(6)
Funhouse
will be in TV 10.4. 19:00
(7)
Summer Breakers
will be in TV 10.4. 19:10
(8)
The Monsters in Your Head
will be in TV 11.4. 19:10
(9)
Queen of Bees
will be in TV 12.4. 18:50
(10)
Falls, Falls, Falls
will be in TV 12.4. 19:00
(11)
The Greatest Lake
will be in TV 12.4. 19:10
(12)
Mud on the Run
will be in TV 13.4. 19:10
(13)
It's Story Time
will be in TV 11.4. 18:50
(21)
Tokyo Fun, Part 1: Big Bugg Bash
will be in TV 11.4. 19:00
(22)
Tokyo Fun, Part 2: Slamming it Up
broadcasted 22.3.
(25)
Sweet Tooth
-
watch
broadcasted 22.3.
(26)
Medieval Upheaval
-
watch
broadcasted 22.3.
(27)
Speed of Sound
-
watch
broadcasted 22.3.
(28)
Xingo's World
-
watch
broadcasted 23.3.
(29)
Tummy Ache
-
watch
broadcasted 23.3.
(30)
Players of the Lost Park
-
watch
broadcasted 23.3.
(31)
De-Fanged
-
watch
broadcasted 23.3.
(32)
Mock 10
-
watch
broadcasted 24.3.
(33)
Rekoil
-
watch
broadcasted 24.3.
(34)
Buktu The Future
-
watch