Season 1:
broadcasted 27.3.
(1)
Brett Venom, M.D./Laugh Quake
-
watch
broadcasted 25.3.
(2)
Maximum Denis/Dog Wave
-
watch
broadcasted 25.3.
(3)
Heightmare/Be Like Tufflips
-
watch
broadcasted 26.3.
(4)
Stinkboy/Wolfie
-
watch
broadcasted 26.3.
(5)
Traffical Island/Partybot
-
watch
broadcasted 27.3.
(6)
The Giving G/Release the Craigan
-
watch
broadcasted 27.3.
(7)
Muscle C.O.P.S./Cold Hard Cash
-
watch
broadcasted 22.3.
(8)
Unbarfable/Game On
-
watch
broadcasted 26.3.
(9)
Laked Nake/Doom Baby
-
watch
broadcasted 28.3.
(10)
Blackout/Family Re-Noodman
-
watch
broadcasted 29.3.
(11)
Fart Baby/Kung-Fu Catapult
-
watch
will be in TV 3.4. 00:55
(12)
Road Pizza/Trouble Dare
will be in TV 5.4. 00:55
(13)
Cup O' Universe/You're in Trouble
will be in TV 7.4. 05:20
(14)
Booger Johnson/Dream Rangers
broadcasted 28.2.
(15)
Day of the Snake/Prickerbeast
-
watch
will be in TV 8.4. 05:20
(16)
Kerplunk'd/Old Farts
broadcasted 28.2.
(17)
Flip Flopas/Chill Bill
-
watch
broadcasted 28.2.
(18)
Curb Dawgz/I Love Loogie
-
watch
broadcasted 29.2.
(19)
A Tail of Two Slithers
-
watch
broadcasted 29.2.
(20)
Boatin' Down the River/Pretty in Punk
-
watch
Season 2:
broadcasted 1.3.
(1)
Hot Sauce Boss; Ghost Pool
-
watch
broadcasted 1.3.
(2)
Shirts Off; Middle Shame
-
watch
broadcasted 5.3.
(3)
Dolled Up/Space Race
-
watch
broadcasted 2.3.
(4)
Barfy's Babies/Butts Up Club
-
watch
broadcasted 6.3.
(6)
Alien Craig/Googas
-
watch
broadcasted 3.3.
(7)
Glad to Be Sad/Glory Hounds
-
watch
broadcasted 3.3.
(8)
Tufflips' Tales of Terror
-
watch
broadcasted 7.3.
(9)
TuffCon/Pet Parents
-
watch
broadcasted 8.3.
(10)
Cuddle Buddy/2 Tuff 2 Watch
-
watch
broadcasted 8.3.
(11)
Ting/Farkwerk
-
watch
broadcasted 11.3.
(12)
Foul Work/Rash Thrash
-
watch
broadcasted 11.3.
(13)
Wild Buds/Depants Tag
-
watch
broadcasted 12.3.
(14)
Chewhuahuas/Space Invaders
-
watch
broadcasted 22.3.
(18)
King of Kids/Ew De Hector
-
watch
broadcasted 23.3.
(19)
Snake Parts Unknown/Flabyrinth
-
watch
broadcasted 26.3.
(20)
Serpentco/Chrome Dome
-
watch